Видео

 

 

Всё видео

Наши группы
Наш баннер

Местные отделения

ГОРОДА
Город
ФИО первого секретаря
Контакты
Алейск
Статилко Александр Петрович
8-913-253-64-61
Барнаул

Железнодорожный РК
Индустриальный РК
Ленинский РК
Октябрьский РК
Центральный РК
и.о. Барсуков Анатолий Петрович

и.о. Осьмушкин Владимир Степанович
Понарин Петр Петрович
Барсуков Анатолий Петрович
Кривов Андрей Юрьевич
Машинец Сергей Михайлович
8-902-998-85-47

8-961-993-11-40
8-983-386-00-01
69-85-47
8-902-998-05-76
8-960-958-82-34
Белокуриха
Тырышкин Геннадий Николаевич
т. (38577)23-7-93; 8-913-234-78-97
Бийск
Початов Вячеслав Юрьевич
т. (3854)32-75-87
Заринск
Чехлова Мария Егоровна
т. (38595)2-10-21, 8-960-938-62-79
Змеиногорск
Корболина Надежда Александровна
т. (38587)2-20-67; 8-909-503-35-73
Камень-на-Оби
Пахомов Николай Васильевич
т. (38584)3-52-52; 8-960-936-98-10
Новоалтайск
Талдыкин Максим Владимирович
т. 8-963-575-50-73
Рубцовск
Белкин Владимир Павлович
т. (38557)3-37-28; 8-913-095-99-00
Славгород
Кравченко Наталья Григорьевна
т. 8-906-965-61-96
Яровое
Кравченко Светлана Петровна
т. (38568)2-51-61, т. 3-11-80
РАЙОНЫ
Район
ФИО первого секретаря
Контакты
Алтайский
Турушев Сергей Гурьянович
т. (38537)21-7-99; 8-962-804-47-03
Баевский
Букреев Анатолий Кузьмич
т. (38585)22-2-37; 8-906-966-44-17
Бийский
Шлыков Сергей Михайлович
т. (3854)722-483, 8-905-925-63-85
Благовещенский
Демьянов Игорь Валериевич
т. (38564)32-3-02; 8-903-958-92-70
Бурлинский
Кулинич Константин Владимирович
т. 8-909-507-99-38
Быстроистокский
Артемов Виктор Афанасьевич
т. (38571)22-2-55 , 8-923-160-44-80
Волчихинский
Афанасьев Владимир Иванович
т. (38565)20-3-36; 8-913-098-38-34
Егорьевский
Голубцов Иван Григорьевич
т. (38560)22-5-58; 8-923-651-80-19
Ельцовский
Чешуин Алексей Матвеевич
т. (38593)22-5-52; 8-963-506-65-03
Завьяловский
Русанов Валерий Вениаминович
т. (38562)22-5-50; 8-961-232-79-70
Залесовский
Пылёва Любовь Федоровна
т. (38592)24-3-94; 8-983-608-69-70
Зональный
Колтыкова Людмила Михайловна
т. 8-909-504-06-23
Калманский
Бондарович Александр Нестерович
т. (38551)22-1-88
Ключевский
Борщев Николай Николаевич
т. (38578)26-3-29 , 8-960-944-51-60
Косихинский
Вьюшкова Алевтина Григорьевна
т. (38531)2-13-94 8-906-964-59-07
Красногорский
Анисимова Валентина Павловна
т. 8-960-939-10-64
Краснощековский
 и.о. Косилов Анатолий Яковлевич
т. 8 (38575) 21-9-62 
Крутихинский
Гуляева Надежда Евгеньевна
т. 8-923-162-69-14
Кулундинский
Корж Александр Яковлевич
т. (38566)22-9-60; 8-960-936-99-51
Курьинский
Овчинников Виктор Николаевич
т. (38576)22-2-57; 8-963-504-22-30
Кытмановский
Красилов Владимир Федорович
т. 8-962-806-77-40
Локтевский
Митрофанов Павел Яковлевич
т. 8-923-644-77-80
 
 
 
Мамонтовский
Кретов Юрий Федорович
т. (38553)2-26-57; 8-960-960-72-34
Михайловский
Бузин Виктор Иванович
т. (38570)2-67-43; 8-961-998-96-62
Новичихинский
Грибанов Валерий Дмитриевич
т. (38555)22-9-76; 8-960-963-12-04
Павловский
Шумкин Андрей Николаевич
т. 8-923-713-99-03
Панкрушихинский
Мокробородова Татьяна Геннадьевна
т. (38580)21-4-38; 8-963-534-30-75
Первомайский
Бокарев Владимир Николаевич
т. (38532)7-23-87; 8-905-925-59-47
Петропавловский
Найдукова Галина Ивановна
т. (38573)2-24-60, 8-962-794-69-17
Поспелихинский
Краутер Владимир Федорович
т. (38556)2-35-03; 8-923-779-89-27
Ребрихинский
Селиванов Михаил Иванович
т. (38582)2-12-22; 8-963-500-67-55
Родинский
Бабич Геннадий Александрович
т. (38563)2-66-92, зам. секретаря 8-963-570-85-62
Романовский
Несин Владимир Григорьевич
т. (38561)25-3-59; 8-909-505-58-34
Рубцовский
Санталов Сергей Александрович
8-983-555-46-35
Смоленский
Курбатов Алексей Ефимович
т. (38536)2-70-96; 8-923-163-25-97
Советский
Соткин Владимир Александрович
т. (38598)2-24-77; 8-906-939-00-74
Солонешенский
Савин Александр Егорович
т. 8-963-577-04-34
Солтонский
Комов Юрий Сафонович
т. (38533)2-16-21; 8-923-792-98-84
Суетский 
 
 
 
 
 
Табунский
Нифонтов Владимир Ильич
т. (38567)2-55-14; 8-923-713-88-19
Тальменский
Малыхин Владимир Михайлович
т. 8-963-575-87-73
Тогульский
Десятков Анатолий Трифонович
т. (38597)2-43-30; 8-923-657-96-28
Топчихинский
Лаптев Вячеслав Георгиевич
т. (38552)2-12-96; 8-960-954-66-66
Третьяковский
Некрасов Александр Валентинович
т. 8-923-162-07-05
Троицкий
Кондратьев Анатолий Викторович
т. (38534)2-03-82; 8-962-806-44-42
Тюменцевский
Ветров Александр Николаевич
т. (38588)2-26-74, 2-63-60
Угловский
Симаков Сергей Петрович
т. (38579)2-24-62; 8-961-985-84-17
Усть-Калманский
Диннер Александр Федорович
т. 8-960-936-97-91
Усть-Пристанский
Черникова Татьяна Владимировна
т. 8-905-985-36-74
Хабарский
Кошман Раиса Дмитриевна
т. (38569)2-29-36
Целинный
Силин Петр Анатольевич
т. (38596)2-14-13; 8-961-233-08-22
Чарышский
Дунаева Вера Емельяновна
т. (38574)2-28-52; 8-960-938-42-83
Шелаболихинский
Гостеев Валерий Антонович
т. (38558)2-21-53
Шипуновский
Вакаев Александр Денисович
т. (38550)2-27-08; 8-962-813-84-64

 

Поделиться: 
Актуально
Сторонники партии
Архив новостей
Январь 2018
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
© 2018 Алтайский крайком КПРФ

Интернет-приёмная

Позвонить нам с сайта